Arkiverte gårdsnavn



Antall arkiverte gårdsnavn : 256

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    R    S    T    U    V    W   Ø    Å   



A
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Aasbergs Emilie Berge og Emma Lie EOHK
Aasens Camilla og Heidi Solem, Anette Sølvberg TSHK
Amiras Camilla og Margrethe Nilssen Sørlandet
Amores Caroline Svae OAHK
Ambjør Gård Benedicte Hilt Mangerøy IØ KAF
Apellahs Karoline Andreassen Enoksen JOSKH
Aspehaugs Elisabeth Øvertungset Skram MRKA


B
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Barlindkrokens Cathrine Thorsen Grenland
Barstadmoens Liv Anne Sæther NTKAF
Belvitas Randi-Merethe Olsen OAHK
Bettinas Rebecha Lervåg OAHK
Bjerkes Linnea Tveraaen AHK
Bjørklunds Camilla Styrvold TBHG
Bjørntvedts Tonje Alise Bjørntvedt SKH
Blindveiens Susanne Feen Henriksen TBHG
Blekebakkens Linda Jeanett Svensson -
Blåbærlyngens Lisa Ø. Ingvartsen ROHG
Blåknappens Kristine Hagen OAHK
Bjørndalens Tine og Lene Rasmussen Sarpsborg
Bogenlias Helene & Tina Vadum Willmann TBHG
Bompebakkens Josefine Garlie Johansen IØ KAF
Borgards Frida Øyseth SBHG
Brattvangs Benedicte Brattvang SBHG
Bredes Trine Brede TLHK
Brusevolds Lucinda Groth Sarpsborg
Bjellands Hanne Mæhlum og Kristine Lilleås TBHG
Bjørnsvebakkens Emelie Johansson IØ KAF
Bergbys Marit og Maria Bergby TKAF
Bratvolds Thea Cecilie Bratvold -


C
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Caborus Camilla og Cecilie Enoksen, Else Louise Lura og Gitte Pedersen Stavanger
Cacharels Christel Reitan, Caroline og Andreas Reitan-Ydse TSHK
Capios Silje Andersen SBHG
Carmentas Anica Johannesen MOKH
Carters Vivian Amy Carter EOHK
Cascades Heidi Huseby Drammen
Cevebs Silje Ledsaak Stavanger
Chantelisès Inger Lise Birkeland og Jeanett Bygland Stavanger
Chantellas Iselin Hereng TBHG
Covalinos Hilde Kåstad SKH


D
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Dalholens Emilie Eckbo TLHK
Dalsets Kristine Røflo Vaadal TSHK
Diamonds Lene Strøm Dørum og Elisabeth Kåsen SKH
Dragsjøens Evgenia Mobech og Stine Eriksen Eidsvoll


E
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Eidsåsens Therese Selnes GDHK
Eikjamoens Trine Ytterbø Holte Grenland
EKGs Emma Nordberg OAHK
Eldstads Elise-Sofie Storfjord Amundsen NT kaf
Eltonbakkens Tone Mette Strøm IØ KAF
Elvebakkens Susanne Johansen TFHK
Eminos Benedicte og Christine Overøie SKH
Enigmas Ida Njøs Evensen og Marikken Edvardtsen Drammen
Eplehagens Frida Ergon Aung OAHK
Etikitas Birgitte Lie ROGH


F
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Fangnes Eli Marie Almeli OAHK
Fires Magnus Fossheim TLHK
Fjellheims Inger Fossum MOKH
Fjordgløtts Victoria Brekken Lysvsand LMKK
Flyings Lisa K. Johannsen Rogaland
Fogderuds Ingeborg Elise Moen Drammen
Fosslias Anna Margrethe Enge Berg/ Emilie Enge Berg TSHK
Frendeveiens Mona M. Holmen Sarpsborg
Frølands Vilde Hettervik Frøland -
Flokes Kristina Osland Lavik SFHK
Furubakkens Line Dagestad GKF


G
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Gisketunet Cathrine Engen Avseth -
Glittertinds Hilde Torp BOKH
Granlibakkens Carine Rodal Moe TH
Gran-Aikidos Aina Cecilie Opsahlseter IØ KAF
Granlunds Lisa-Marie Fehn Johansen TBHG
Grevinnens Cornelia Puvatcha SBHG
Grindhagens Marianne Grindhagen TLHK
Grindflatas Kristina Ramberg Killingberg LMKK
Gullbakkens Ina Christine Løvlie Gullberg GKF
Gullstjernas Reneè Larsen og Elsa Opheim TSHK


H
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Hagelis Elin Kvello Eriksen EFAK
Halvbakkens Mia Kristoffersen TSHK
Hammerslias Trude Stensvik Høy GDHK
Hansgardens Åsa Vegsundvåg VKHK
Haugtuns Maria Sollie Haugen TKAF
Heimigardens Kristin, Ingrid og Ragnhild Øygard VKHK
Hippos Malin Eriksen SBHG
Hobsyssels Johanna Podhorny SBHG
Hollendertunets Elin Mariboe Hovde DO KAF
Hero's Linnea Tveraaen og Linnea Vollstad AHK
Holtets Ingunn og Guro Paasche Bromstad SKHK
Hundremeterskauens Nanna og Frida Elje Lindborg, Hege Spjelkavik GKF
Holms Karoline Holm SBHG
Husbymarkas Sarah Laugtug, Kristine Bones, Silje og Guro Waade TSHK
Herregårdens Egil Meihack Stavanger
Heviras Ramona Gursli, Ingvild Vestbø og Henriette Lid Stavanger
Himmelbergets Inger Kristine Roer -
Hermelinstallens Monica Ulfsbøl -


I
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Ilebrekkes Siw Marion Hauge TBHG
Indergaards Kristine Indergaard TLHK
Ingstadbekkens Sarah Furuseth Laugtug TSHK
Isviks Lena Hustvedt -


J
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Jarhauganes Ellen Elise Pettersen Steinsvik HKHK
Junibakkens Trude Granhus Eidsvoll


K
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Kaninkrokens Elina Leknes Stueland HKHK
Kanintoppens Marianne Wernersen S KAL
Karmsunds Marit Fosen HKHK
Kings Kjersti Lura Vaaland Stavanger
Kirsebærtoppens Andrea Alvestad GrKAF
Klatrans Emma Jørgensen NKF
Klosterskogens Kristina Fredriksen OAHK
Kløverdalens Kristin Bergan TBHG
Kokkhaugens Silje Hansen Halden
Kolstads Sigrid Meese OKHL
Koppangens Kerstin Koppangen TBHG
Kremtoppens Gina Elisabeth Torbergsen Haugaland
Kroas Bente Gaarden Orkdal
KSHs Kristina S. Hansen Tønsberg
Kvalsviks Hanne Gabrielsen HKHK
Kverntoppens Sandra Rivrud Rygg Stavanger
Kirkebakkens Charlotte Andersen TBHG
Kjelslis Ida Kjelsli TLHK
Knausens Elvira Helena Lindroos TBHG


L
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Laenzeas Cecilie Horn Goddokken MOKH
Lageraaens Therese Lageraaen Teig AHK
Lamondas Heidi Huseby MOKH
Langjelans Camilla Røskaft GDHK
Langøras Brit Karin Brodersen GDHK
Lavidas Linn Therese Kolnes SKH
Leiras Annicken Valseth TLHK
Lekestiens Marthe M. Johannesen Sarpsborg
Lia Sara Nilsen FKHK
Liagardens Turid Lien FKHK
Liberiks Linda Eiane, Beate Salte og Eirik Varpe Stavanger
Liljedalens Camilla Berge Ramsnes JS KAL
Liljekonvallens Astrid Rodvelt Anvik TBHG
Lilleskjørs Victoria Kotlarz AHK
Lillos Mari Børretsen og Camilla Thrane Drammen
Linddalens Selma Tandberg TBHG
Linkas Stine Sofie Finholt OAHK
Liwetts Linn Elise Lende og Vibeke Lende Stavanger
Lottens Charlotte Svingen TBHG
Lunengas Stine Johansen og Ida Marie Johansen -
Lykkebos Madelen Bjerkeengen IØ KAF
Lykkens Carina & Renate Johnsen GDHK
Lyngheims Annelise Wara og Line Wara Strand NTKAF
Lyngåsens Benedicte K. Tveitan TBHG
Lysfjords Sølvi Lysfjord OAHK
Løbergs Ingrid Løberg Schei TSHK
Løkenjordets Caria Næss AHK
Lønnebakkens Julie Raustein OKHL
Løvetannens Marlene Larsen AHK
Løvheims Anita Myklebost GDHK
Låkebergets Tale B. Ulfsby og Eline B. Johansen OAHK


M
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Makiras Kine og Maren Stavnheim, Randi Reime Stavanger
Maximas Ina Halsen GDHK
Megårdens Vegard Wolden Orkdal
Mellomelvs Lisa Skjelin GKF
Minimes Martine Sevlejordet TBHG
Minnes Ingvild C. Forfang Orkdal
Moltebergets Nadja Olsen SBHG
Moltutunets Ragnhild Helene Skorpen Kirkholm MRKAL
Myklemyrs Maiken Øyen OAHK
Myrset Åshild Berdal OKHL
Myrbråtens Renate Hansen AHK
Myrlias Trine Elde Pedersen FKHK
Månefjellets Heidi Bråthen Halden


N
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Neadalens Gunnild Kvelstad Trøndelagen KAF
Neshagens Heidi Haugan EOHK
Nipas Vilde Hansen Langvandsbråten MOKH
Nordlandsbamsens May Gabrielsen & Gjermund Volden NTHG
Nordvikas Lene Haugervåg BOKH
Nygårdens Lill-Hege Abramsen Paulsen -
Nøttebakkens Karoline og Kamilla Wang Sundgaard TBHG


O
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Omegas Gro Anette Sæteren EOHK
Ospeliens Caroline Eriksen EOHK


P
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Pearls Elisabeth, Susanne, John Kristian og Anita Nordeide Haugaland
Prestekragens Sigrid Gulliksen TBO KAF
Præstgravs Trine Holte GrKAF
Pyntlunds Siri A. Hauge


R
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Rapidos Malin Pedersen TBHG
Reklingsholms Ida Johansson SBHG
Rikulfs Ida Wiig Sarpsborg
Ringsrøds Ingerid Aglen Sarpsborg
Robergåsens Karianne Eriksen Tønsberg
Romèos Monica Olsby Rogne GKF
Rosenlunds Marthe-Lise Kjuus OAHK
Rozettas Aina Magnus TBHG
Røislis Tina Røisli IØ KAL
Rønnes Camilla Rønnestad BOKH
Rønningans Maja Lønvik og Ingvild Lønvik TLHK


S
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Sands Hanna Sofie Sand Sarpsborg
Shamigos Anna Katrine Husted TBHG
Skjolds Marthe Kryvi BOKH
Skjærgårdens Hanna Veie TBHG
Skogbakkens Torild, Johanne og Hedvig Rosenvinge TBHG
Skogstiens Ellen Susanne Musdalslien EOHK
Skogtunets Camilla Ruud Carlsen Eidsvoll
Slettelandets Carina Tollefsen RKAL
Smybakkens Mari Gynnild GDHK
Snøslottets Sandra og Ann Kristin Knutsen TBHG
Solbakkens June Årøe og Kim Kofstad EOHK
Solgløtts Stina Nilssen NT KAF
Solhaugens Ingrid Solheim RK
Solheims Caroline Marie Tønnesen SKH
Sollias Tina Solicki OAHK
Solstads Line Therese Hagen GKF
Soltuns Rebekka Myking LMKK
Solvangbakkens Kerstin Carlsson TBHG
Steingardens Britt, Kristin og Hanna Lode JOSK
Steinsfjellets Henriette Sveen HHK
Svomyr Jofrid Vølstad HHK
Spotniks Monica Berdal OKHL
Stjernetoppens Tale Marie Vestby -
Strands Christine Ringstad SHG
Svennings Line Stensland og Rebekka Haga TLHK
Syrinhagens Karen M. Gunnerud, Janna Klokkereng og Nina Våge Eidsvoll
Sverdbakkens Johanne Elisabeth Lavoll TBHG
Støytens Isabel Jensen TBHG
Slettas Stine Berg NKHK
Stormyras Elin Svendsen NKHK
Sagtuns Britt Wenche Bjerkelund FKHK
Skjetnes Marita Rian Johnsen NKHK
Sørmobråtens Britt Helèn Hagen GKF
Skauråker Astrid Linnea Østerholt -
Solerøds Kristine Lilleås Bråten -
Sætreskogens Elise Heen og Birgit Syversen OAHK
Søgaards Silje Olsen SBHG


T
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Teekays Karianne Plener SKH
Thune Synnøve Thune IØ KAF
Toksegrendas Malin Løkken IØK
Tuvlibakkens Anita Weiseth TSHK


U
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Unikos Benedicte Evensen SBHG
Utsiktens Anne Duvsethe og Magnus Tønne TSHK
Utsiktstoppens Tina Eirin Wærnes Frei


V
_____________________________________________________________________________


GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Vaagens Silje Therese Skara og Caroline Wollum JS KAL
Valens Silje Lund BOKH
Vannkantens Sunniva Tusvik TLHK
Vardhaugens Hanne Martinsen og Othelie Ness Karlsen HKHK
Varjas Cathrine Myhre TBHG
Vearlias Pernille Moskvil TBHG
Villmarks kaniners Ingunn Marie Blad GKF
Vitas Inger Dietrichs og Ragnhild Sandbu Drammen
Voldens Silje Olsen Volden OKHL
Villekullas Ellen Enger Müller OAHK
Vangtoppens Camilla Vangen Skjølås OAHK
Vestgaard Hege Engeskaug IØ KAF
Vicanetts Victoria, Jeanett og Camilla Hiim Egeland SKH
Vangstens Renate Johnsen -
Volantos Hanne Kjærland JOSKH
Von Barts Benedicte Thorvaldsen TBHG


W
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Wabakiis Sunniva Bjørkvik LMMK
Wadstens Monika Wadsten Tordhol FKHK
Wilhelmsens Roy Wilhelmsen, Hilde Haukeli, Ole Fredrik og Kristine H. Wilhelmsen Sørlandet
Wuttudalens Elin Wuttudal OKHL


Z
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Zincerellas Amalie Skjæveland RK


Ø
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Ødegaards Linn Therese Sinnes TSHK
Ørehavnas Cassandra Jacobsen Sarpsborg


Å
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Åstoppens Hilde Lovise Johannesen BOKH
Åsveiens Silja Brastad TBHG






Til toppen!